Reihung
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
Nachname
Ondreicska
Goldhammer
Kostic
Kostic
Panny
Keller
Zanitzer
Zimmermann
Zanitzer
Thullner
Römer
Thullner
Lewisch
Römer-Hudolin
Lustig
Kloiber
Lustig
Ringhofer
Moser
Lustig
Kukacka-Moser
Ringhofer
Stifter
Scheiblauer
Gross
Bambach
Lustig
Herda
Dolezal
Kraml
Graßl
Graßl
Zinner
Daub
Leitner
Kerschbaumer
Leitner
Minder
Halbauer
Minder
Minder
Mussbacher
Heuberger
Mussbacher
Geiser
Schickmair
Sonndorfer
Dworacek
Lindinger
Dworacek
Zenz
Gassner
Gassner
Ellermann
Minihold
Pabst
Milosits
Fenz
Kaiser
Pamperl
Kaiser
Pamer
Pichler
Weinfurtner
Weinfurtner
Weinfurtner
Brynda
Trilety
Löcker
Sonnleitner
Schoißengeier
Heidinger
Straszner
Straszner
Sulzer
Straszner
Fürsatz
Rippa
Haberhauer
Marton
Drexler
Galda
Degenhart
Bögl
Leutgeb
Sulzer
Manhart
Manhart
Mitter
Gehringer
Hülsner
Schleifer
Haller
Habermayer
Rennhofer
Schaffranek
Schaffranek
Necas
Obermaier
Necas
schabhütl
Oos
Leithenmair
Klemke
Kanzler
Hirschmugl
Heidenreich
Trixl
Heidenreich
Wagner
Wagner
Farcher
Günther
Palmetzhofer
Palmetzhofer
Vorname
Sascha
Harald
Milan
Sonja
Lydia
Nico
Roland
Theresa
Birgit
Erik
Manfred
Sven
Reinhold
Andreas
Niklas
Benjamin
Celine
Elisabeth
Nino
Robert
Stefanie
René
Hans Georg
Lennard
Markus
Julia
Jenny
Brigitte
Michael
Mario
Maria
Gottfried
Michael
Günter
Rosemarie
Christian
Gernot
Urs
Notburga
Mia
Urs
Daniela
Peter
Nathalie
Silvia
Christian
Daniel
Manfred
Daniela
Petra
Gerhard
Manuela
Mario
Geraldine
Alexander
Bernhard
Peter
Gerhard
Gudrun
Gerhard
Gudrun
Oliver
Martin
Josef
Heidi
Laura
Franz
Wolfgang
Petra
Michael
Hermann
Marcel
Eva
Vanessa
Leopold
Eva
Andreas
Markus
Wilhelm
Mario
Alfred
Thomas
Eva-Maria
Alexander
Johannes
Alexander
Philipp
Robert
Ulrike
Susanne
Walter
Ingmar
Markus
Harald
Thorsten
Josef
Sylvia
Ulrike
Werner
Ulrike
markus
Wolf-Dietrich
Hannah
Harald
Peter
Karl
Michaela
Edmund
Michaela
Nicole
Andreas
Christian
Gerda
Thomas
David
Verein
BSV Pillichsdorf
---
Himberg
Himbergt/HSV Stamersdorf
BSV Lassee
HSV Stamersdorf
---
BSV Lassee
---
BSV Lassee
LPSV NÖ
BSV Lassee
BSV Lassee
LPSV NÖ
BSV Lassee
Wbtc Krumphof
BSV Lassee
Lockenhaus
BSV Pillichsdorf
BSV Lassee
Keiner
Lockenhaus
Lockenhaus
Keiner
Keiner
Lockenhaus
BSV Lassee
BSV Pillichsdorf
Keiner
BSV Pillichsdorf
BSV Komantschen
BSV Komantschen
UBSC ARTEMIS WIEN
SoA Austria
BSC Griasboch
BSC 3D Vorau
BSC Griasboch
NaturAktiv Irenental
NaturAktiv Irenental
Keiner
NaturAktiv Irenental
BSC 3D Vorau
UBSC Artemis Wien
BSC 3D Vorau
Keiner
Union Ried in der Riedmark
BSV Peilstein
EAT-BOGENSPORT
BSV Peilstein
EAT-BOGENSPORT
Wbtc krumphof
Eat - Bogensport
Eat - Bogensport9
BSV Pillichsdorf
BSV Pillichsdorf
BSVN Nickelsdorf
Kreuzstettner Bogenschützen
Kreuzstettner Bogenschützen
UBSV Grünau Broken Arrows
UBSV Grünau Broken Arrows
UBSV Grünau
BSV Zurndorf
UBC Schmidatal Thern
Künische Freibogenschützen
Künische Freibogenschützen
Künische Freibogenschützen
Keiner
BSV Pillichsdorf
keiner
Black Valley Bowhunters
keiner
Bsv Zurndorf
Pillichsdorf
Pillichsdorf
Pillichsdorf
Pillichsdorf
ATUS Gumpoldskirchen
ATUS Gumpoldskirchen
UBSC Flachgau
Keiner
Ubsc Artemis Wien
Keiner
1. FC Passau / Raberholzschützen
Stonefield-Hunters
HSV Wr. Neustadt
Avar windfighter
BSC Arcus
BSC Arcus
Bearpaw Vienna
BSC Artemis Gablitz
KEIN Verein
BSV Pillichsdorf + BSV Nickeldorf + BSV Potzneusiedl
UBC Diana
BSV Pillichsdorf
Bsv Mattersburg
UBSC Artemis Wien Nord
UBSC Artemis Wien Nord
Bsv Pillichsdorf
SHSV
Bsv Pillichsdorf
keiner
Bogenstation OÖ
Bogenstation OÖ
BSV-MATTERSBURG
BSV-Pillichsdorf
BSV Pillichsdorf
Keiner
Keiner
Keiner
UBSC Artemis Wien
UBSC Artemis Wien
1.BSC Piestingtal, HSV Wöllersdorf
1.BSC Piestingtal, HSV Wöllersdorf
Keiner
Keiner