Reihung
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
Nachname
Reiter
Brzjchaczek
Wallner
Beck
Reiter
Holubcik
Rohr
Plank
Reiter
Klein
Huber
Wallner
Goldgruber
Mayer
Novy
Hubmann
Hischenhuber
Refenner
Eibensteiner
Bursch
Oberauer
Auer
Schruf
Malek
Refenner
Gradwohl
Brechelmacher
Woppel
Dressen-Hofauer
Winbeck
Plank
Pietrzak
Kahr
Ifkovits
Weiss
Posch
Bauer
Toth
Bursch
Stadler
Haller
Langenecker
Malek
Brechelmacher
Rehberger
Großmaier
Polleres
Resch
Roskopf
Brechelmacher
Kurz
Lovrinovic
Steiner
Schmidl
Großmaier
Pointinger
Rieder
Beck
Nowotny
Rubik
Lang
Berger
Unger
Weber
Braunstein
Dressen-Hofauer
Jahnel
Krammer
Gartner
Schöllbauer
Güttersberger
Pointinger
König
Braunstein
Rubik
Pressl
Rieder
Berger
Baumann
Jahnel
Lankisch
Milletich
Hintringer
Schrattenholzer
Melich
Baumann
Bogner
Kleinschuster
Schöfbeck
Poller
Schirl
Hintringer
Kolbe
Rubik
Baumann
Kaluscha
Halbedl
Schöfbeck
Hintringer
Dorfner
Fiegl
Mayrwöger
Stoklasa
Truntschnig
Di Lena
Gebethsroiter
Gruber
Baumann
Schöfbeck
Stoklasa
Bidlik
Droin
Wallner
Steininger
Wagner
Haider
Heger
Hofer
Winnige
Klein
Hillebrand
Dörner
Steininger
christopf
Schrattenholzer
Heger
Hofer
Schinko
Gundelmayer
Klima
Poller
Schrattenholzer
Heger
Hatzl
andrea
Hillebrand
Refenner
Schmied
Hofer
Kraml
Graf
Refenner
Deimel
Marecek
stefan
Pahr
Bohnec
Köck
Purkhart
Soswinski
Schönbäck
Marecek
Pahr
Kraml
weinknecht
Hametner
Bogner
Purkhart
Pahr
Köck
Hoyer
Soswinski
Rath
klein
Ebner
Höller
Rotter
Langer
klein
Trautenberger
Soswinski
Feuchtner
Tatzber
Rotter
Salmhofer
Gerstel
Salmhofer
Hackl
klein
Soswinski
Langer
Rattner
Salmhofer
Tatzber
Gerstel
Nadasi
Rattner
Fritsch
Salmhofer
Reisinger
Langer
Pavizich
Nadasi
Katrin
Spary
Peloschek
Eysinger
Nadasi
Juhasz
Schwartz
Miggitsch
Nadasi
Kratochwil
Schmidts
Rotter
Zettl
Peinhaupt
Rotter
Karsch
Pinter
Kratochwil
Weichselbaum
Karsch
Unterberger
Platzer
Hain
Wandraschek
Wohlfahrt
Kristofferitsch
Mayer
Swoboda
Posch
Pleskacova
Wohlfahrt
Hatzl
Kummer
Bauer
Pleskac
Wohlfahrt
Orsag
weichselbaum
Fritthum
Pinter
Ondreicska
Goldhammer
Kostic
Kostic
Panny
Keller
Zanitzer
Zimmermann
Zanitzer
Thullner
Römer
Thullner
Lewisch
Römer-Hudolin
Lustig
Kloiber
Lustig
Ringhofer
Moser
Vorname
Ralf
Daniel
Tanja
Florian
Judith
Peter
Peter
Anna
Brigitta
Helmut
Bettina
Roland
Tamara
Fritz
Annemarie
Regina
Richard
Karl
Robert
Gustav
Michael
Thomas
Isabelle
Sabine
Brigitte
Martina
Thomas
Gregor
Dagmar
Martin
Reinhold
Markus
Nikolaus
Matthias
Monika
Bernhard
Markus
Christoph
Heidemarie
Christoph
Stefan
Peter
Thomas
Dagmar
Andreas
Gernot
Regina
Christian
Steffan
Mia
Yvonne
Danijel
Alexander
Rosi
Elisabeth
Werner
Herta
Nathalie
Wolfgang
Marlies
Julia
Peter
Patric
Otmar
Leopold
Robert
Claudia
Jürgen
Rainer
Günter
Stefan
Doris
Rudolf
Gundula
Aurelia
Michael
Klaus
Alexandra
Irene
Christian
Bettina
Karl
Elisabeth
Sabine
Simona
Monika
Stefan
Stefanie
Anna
Elisabeth
Christian
Emil
Gerald
Odilia
Tabea
Peter
Roland
Hannah
Anton
Markus
Julius
Karin
Andrea
Julia
Johannes
Harald
Johannes
Irene
Thomas
Dieter
Josef
Guy
Michael
Andi
Martina
Christian
Christoph
Erich
Melanie
Erick
Peter
Manuel
Sandra
braunstiengel
Brigitte
Maximilian
Hubert
Bernhard
Bianca
Elke
Johann
Johann
Gabriela
Bernhard
strebel
Renate
Sebastian
Gerda
Adelheid
Wolfgang
Christian
Marielle
Michael
Wolfgang
krautwurm
Michaela
Josef
Philip
Christian
Lorenz
Samara
Petra
Matthias
Ernst
daniela
Anton
Herbert
Rodica
Kiara
Manuel
Wolfgang
Sylvia
Patrick
robert
Stefan
Christian
Silke
Thomas
susanne
Alexander
Peter
Christina
Elisabeth
Alexander
Werner
Michael
Melissa
Willi
diana
Max
Lea
Andreas
Andrea
Leopold
Andrea
Mihaly
Brigitte
Silvia
Kim
Hildegard
Peter
Andreas
Daniela
Göltl
Jürgen
Michael
Beate
Markus
Melinda
Andreas
Manfred
Philipp
Mario
Ingomar
Benjamin
Wolfgang
Peter
Anna
Herbert
Andreas
Pascal
Lorenz
Andrea
Martin
Bettina
Josef
Stefan
Kurt
Karl
Mario
Robert
Wolfgang
Jarmila
Ben
Johannes
Caroline
Richard
Miroslav
Ella
Jaroslav
michi
Patricia
Gerhard
Sascha
Harald
Milan
Sonja
Lydia
Nico
Roland
Theresa
Birgit
Erik
Manfred
Sven
Reinhold
Andreas
Niklas
Benjamin
Celine
Elisabeth
Nino
Verein
keiner
BSV Pillichsdorf
Keiner
TBsW
Keiner
Anjou
Keiner
BSV Kremstal
Keiner
Keiner
BSV frankziskushof
Keiner
BSC Krottendorf
Franziskushof
Vfl Landshut
Keiner
BSV Pillichsdorf
Keiner
BSV Pillichsdorf
BSC Semriach
Keiner
Keiner
Keiner
ATSV Salzburg
Keiner
Abnoba
Keiner
Team Archery
keiner
VfL Landshut / Bayern
BSV Kremstal
Keiner
BSV Pillichsdorf
Keiner
Bsv Pillichsdorf
Keiner
BSV Schrems
BSC Krottendorf
BSC Semriach
BSV Pillichsdorf
BSC Festenburg
BSV Nickelsdorf
ATSV Salzburg
Keiner
Abnobia
ATUS Gumpoldskirchen
BSV / Steyr
Keiner
Keiner
Keiner
ATSV Salzburg
Bsv Pillichsdorf
Abnobia
Keiner
ATUS Gumpoldskirchen
BSV Nickelsdorf
BSV Riedersbach
keiner
Pillichsdorf
BSV Nickelsdorf
Keiner
BS-Himberg
BSC Arcus
BSV / Steyr
Abnobia
keiner
BSV Riedersbach
Keiner
BSN Nickelsdorf
ATSV Salzburg
ATUS Gumpoldskirchen
BSV Nickelsdorf
Keiner
Abnobia
Keiner
BSV Nickelsdorf
BSV Riedersbach
BS-Himberg
ATSV Salzburg
BSV Riedersbach
Team-Archery
BS-Himberg
ATUS Gumpoldskirchen
BSV/ Stonface
BSC Arcus
ATSV Salzburg
BSV Peilstein
BSC Vulkanland
Team-Archery
BSV Riedersbach
BSV Riedersbach
ATUS Gumpoldskirchen
HSV WN
BSV Nickelsdorf
ATSV Salzburg
Keiner
BSC Vulkanland
Kreuzstettner Bogenschützen
ATUS Gumpoldskirchen
BSV Peilstein
BS Diana
BSV/ Stoneface
Keiner
Keiner
keiner
ATSV Salzburg
Abnobia
ATSV Salzburg
Team-Archery
Keiner
HSV WN
ATSV Salzburg
Keiner
BSC Festenburg
HSV WN
BSV/Stoneface
UBSC Artemis Wien
HSV WN
BSC Festenburg
BSV-Falkenstein
BSV Nickelsdorf
ATUS Gumpoldskirchen
BSC Festenburg
bsv falkenstein
BSV/ Stoneface
UBSC Artemis Wien
BSV-Yspertal
BSV Offenhausen
HSV WN
Ubsc Artemis Wien
BSV Riedersbach
BSV/ Stoneface
Unscharf Artemis Wien
BSC Festenburg
bsv falkenstein
BSV Nickelsdorf
Keiner
Ubsc Artemis Wien
BSV-Yspertal
Bs-Hohenau
BSC Festenburg
Keiner
keiner
BS Himberg
bsv falkenstein
BSV Nickelsdorf
Ubsc Artemis Wien
BSV-Falkenstein
BSV-Yspertal
KEINER
BSV/ Steyr
BS Himberg
BSV Nickelsdorf
BSV Pillichsdorf
bsv falkenstein
Keiner
BSV Peilstein
BSV-Yspertal
BSV Nickelsdorf
BSV-Falkenstein
Ubsc Artemis Wien
Keiner
BSC Hosl\'strauch
bsv falkenstein
BSV / Steyr
BSV Peilstein
BSV Nickelsdorf
BSV-Falkenstein
bsv falkenstein
keiner
Irenental
BSV Peilstein
BS - Hohenau
BSV Nickelsdorf
BSC Hosl\'strauch
BSV Peilstein
BSC Hosl\'strauch
BSV Peilstein
bsv falkenstein
KEINER
BSV-Falkenstein
BSV Nickelsdorf
BSC Hosl\'strauch
BS - Hohenau
Keiner
UBSC Artemis Wien
BSV Nickelsdorf
BSV-Falkenstein
BSC Hosl\'strauch
EAT Bogensport
ATUS Gumpoldskirchen
HSV Wöllersdorf
UBSC Artemis Wien
BSV Zurndorf
BSV Nickelsdorf
BSV-Falkenstein
BSV Pillichsdorf
UBSC Artemis Wien
ATUS Gumpoldskirchen
Keiner
EAT Bogensport
UBSC Artemis Wien
BSV Zurndorf
BSV Pillichsdorf
Keiner
BSC Festenburg
EAT Bogensport
BSV Nickelsdorf
BS-Himberg
BSC Festenburg
BSV Zurndorf
keienr
BS-Himberg
BSC Festenburg
BSC Hosl\'strauch
BS-Himberg
Ubsc Artemis Wien
BSV Zurndorf
BSC Festenburg
BSC Hosl\'strauch
BS-Himberg
BSC Semriach
BS Hohenau
BSV Zurndorf
BSC Festenburg
BSC Semriach
BSC Festenburg
BS Hohenau
BSV Zurndorf
SLK Hodonín
pillichsdorf
BSV Zurndorf
BSC Festenburg
BSV Pillichsdorf
---
Himberg
Himbergt/HSV Stamersdorf
BSV Lassee
HSV Stamersdorf
---
BSV Lassee
---
BSV Lassee
LPSV NÖ
BSV Lassee
BSV Lassee
LPSV NÖ
BSV Lassee
Wbtc Krumphof
BSV Lassee
Lockenhaus
BSV Pillichsdorf