Auswertung

Kellergassenturnier 2019

Damen

PlatzVornameNachname2018161412108640SummeVerein
1DagmarHofbauer210162121200556Keiner
2BeateEysinger69130021203530UBSC Artemis
3RenateHillebrand10211220054434BSVN

Herren

PlatzVornameNachname2018161412108640SummeVerein
1StefanEbner981310500005961.NÖ.BSC Schwarzatal
2ChristophStadler610160040000596Bogensportakademie
3ThomasBrechelmacher411144210000592keiner
4HelmutBrandtner77170140000590UBC Diana
5MikeOrtner512141110200588BSV Peilstein
6ChristianHöller413121320100582BSV Peilstein
7ChristianHajdusic68170040010580LPSV NÖ
8RobertBürger74190140100574BSV Pillichsdorf
9PeterMilosits57162221010566BSV Falkenstein
10WolfgangKraml88130140002564BS-HOHENAU
11GerhardFenz310161050001560BSV Falkenstein
12PeterHillebrand27220021011550BSVN
13ChristianKurz56170141002540Kreuzstettner
14AntonHametner35201220111538Keiner
15HaraldBrandtner55152150102526BSV Pillichsdorf
16Paul GeorgSeitz53160180021510BSV Thurnberg
17WolfgangTrilety19150151130510BSV Pillichsdorf
18BenjaminKloiber23190270120506Wbtc Krumphof
19JohannWallner25190140014490BSV Pillichsdorf
20PeterHaunold23180211243452BSV Pillichsdorf

Kind

PlatzVornameNachname2018161412108640SummeVerein
1JakobBrandtner24210260100538BSV Pillichsdorf

 

Herren

PlatzVornameNachname11108544310SummeVerein
1MarcoScheiber10147301100328BSV Peilstein
2DanielSonndorfer69111000000294BSV Peilstein
3GregorWoppel5715900000290Team Archery
4MarkusDorfner29151000000282BSV Peilstein
5GottfriedHahn3771300213231BSV Spannberg

Jugend

PlatzVornameNachname11108544310SummeVerein
1DanielWalkenhofer0000000000WBTC Krumphof
 

Damen

PlatzVornameNachname2018161412108640SummeVerein
1GeraldineEllermann611130320010586Union Sportmotorik
2ElisabethHintringer56122071012510ATUS Gumpoldskirchen
3IreneBaumann02250031014478ATSV Salzburg
4MartinaGradwohl23191210224466ABNOBA
5ReginaPolleres14170080024452BSV/Steyr
6PetraLöcker25140060027422Keiner
7HeidiWeinfurtner31140250056396Künische Freibogenschützen Lam
8GabrieleGröbner22150120095384BSV Pillichsdorf
9AndreaSchuh13112180127384ABNOBA
10DanielaLindinger301411500210368BSV Peilstein
11ZsuzsaKerekes101002712310306Keiner
12DanielaSmahelova10911500217248Keiner

Herren

PlatzVornameNachname2018161412108640SummeVerein
1JoachimGaller1110111020010614BSV Mattersburg
2JohannMösenbichler911110210011592Salzkammergut Bogensport Club
3WolfgangHamedl68160240000584PSV Burgenland
4ErnstKraml711110040021562BSV Pillichsdorf
5AlexanderMinihold56172220110562Union Sportmotorik
6StefanGüttersberger59141130021550ATUS Gumpoldskirchen
7PhilippManhart17220130020548BSC ARCUS
8AntonSchuh65160250011544ABNOBA
9OtmarWeber111153220002544BSV/Steyr
10RobertManhart24230050020538BSC ARCUS
11LeopoldSchrantz46170150021530BSC Strockerau
12JosefWeinfurtner17190340011530Künische Freibogenschützen
13AndreasPaviczich08171350011520HSV/ Wöllersdorf
14WolfgangAdler13220160120512BSV Peilstein
15HarryKnoll46150151031510LionsBHC
16MarioMarton46132160022504Keiner
17WolfgangKlampfer34181050032496PSV Burgenland
18GünterGröbner20202430050486BSV Pillichsdorf
19HerbertPotsch24180070122484BSV Pillichsdorf
20JosefKühn05180261202482BSV Pillichsdorf
21WalterBathelt24162060051476Salzkammergut Bogensport Club
22HerbertNadrai04182140052460BSV Pillichsdorf
23KlausStüger26141120163448Salzkammergut Bogensport Club
24ThomasHauser01201250124440BSV Pillichsdorf
25BélaSzabó121411100025414Keiner
26ErvinKerekes03161040255396keiner
27JohannesGruber011301810210334ABNOBA
JohannKienmayer00000000000BSV Pillichsdorf

Kind

PlatzVornameNachname2018161412108640SummeVerein
1JakobUllram-Angerer27111281004468BSV Pillichsdorf
2LeonhardHolzmayer161300201211370BSV Pillichsdorf

 

Damen

PlatzVornameNachname2018161412108640SummeVerein
1FranziskaMatzinger13180450014464BSV Pillichsdorf
2AndreaGerstel24150240027424Keiner
3DagmarDressen-Hofauer101510101233406keiner
4NadineBuczolich15120250137394ABNOBA

Herren

PlatzVornameNachname2018161412108640SummeVerein
1FranzKallunder47170420011550BSV Nickelsdorf
2AntonWeninger78120330003542Keiner
3MichaelGerstel06231140001542BSV Peilstein
4ErwinFichtinger34183150200536BSV Pillichsdorf
5MatthiasRendl47160060012526PSV-Burgenland
6MatthiasPahr25210310031524BSV Nickelsdorf
7KarlKristofferitsch44170070040510BSC Festenburg
8AndreasRehberger36180030132504ABNOBA
9MichaelWeichselbaum24191140014486BSV Pillichsdorf
10FranzBareck27140070123474BSV Pillichsdorf
11RobertDressen-Hofauer13171150026430keiner
12AlexanderSteiner22130290035410ABNOBA
13PeterHulublik121510300212348Keiner

 

Damen

PlatzVornameNachname2018161412108640SummeVerein
1ErikaWiedner615111120000612Keiner
2BettinaPlatzer27212120001562WPTC Krumphof
3EvaStraszner46163240100556BSV Pillichsdorf
4JarmilaPleskacová49122241011538BSV Pillichsdorf
5ElfriedeHamedl42201250101530PSV-Burgenland
6BirgitZanitzer49130150031524Keiner
7DorisPointinger63160170021520BSV Nickelsdorf
8ClaudiaJahnel55131280011520BSV Riedersbach
9GiselaFuschlberger38150240112518Salzkammergut Bogensport Club
10GabrieleKreuzer39131240103514BSV Pillichsdorf
11GerdaSchmied17181140013504UBSC Artemis Wien
12AnnemarieNovy54140280003500VfL Landshut
13BrigittaBareck25180160013494BSV Pillchsdorf
14HeidemarieBursch48120141123490BSC Semriach
15MonikaTreipl24191123013490BSV Pillichsdorf
16SandraSteininger55123060014488BSC Festenburg
17AlexandraBerger16170161022488BS -Himberg
18GabrieleHrdlicka23190260013486BSV Pillichsdorf
19MelanieWinnige23171190003482BSC Festenburg
20SonjaMüllner36130261023476BSV Pillichsdorf
21RitaBauer06170252013474PSV-Burgenland
22ElisabethLadner47102330115470BSV Pillichsdorf
23SabrinaStrass27130341033470ABNOBA
24DanielaMußbacher13171180032464BSC Festenburg
25ElkeKlima44130171015454UBSC Artemis Wien
26ElisabethHeindl24142070034446BSV Spannberg
27EdithRendl14171220063446PSV-Burgenland
28IreneRiegler21154070223444UBSC Artemis Wien
29MariaBraier05141271033442BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer
30MonikaWeiss42140170134440BSV Pillichsdorf
31UlrikeMitter17120171025436Bearpaw Vienna
32JohannaBachmair44120340126434Keiner
33HanneloreBerthold34902101124422BSV Pillichsdorf
34EleonoraNeidthart12182110074422BSV Pillichsdorf
35ManuelaAdler12160180134422UBSC Artemis Wien
36DeniseDusek33141060027420Black Valley Bowhunters Club
37ClaudiaKittl13160241036414BSV Pillichsdorf
38SabineMalek301113120006406ATSV Salzburg
39SabineLackner32151040128404Salzkammergut Bogensport Club
40SusanneAuer25100350056396BSV Nickelsdorf
41AnnaSchöfbeck121310110026396Team Archery
42SteffiSelbst10160270154396Keiner
43BarbaraKronberger01171071036394BSV Pillichsdorf
44BarbaraWaismayer22122070155392BSV Pillichsdorf
45NicoleKraft23110280127388BSV Nickelsdorf
46JudithReiter14711100138348keiner
47MiaMinder03811100229328Keiner
48VanessaStraszner021102411312302BSV Pillichsdorf
49BrigitteSchubtschik211001600115294BSV Spannberg
50BarbaraRaab02900700108290Artemis Kagran
51AnnemarieFeichtner11812300119238Salzkammergut Bogensport Club
52HeleneUllram-Angerer12400600815212BSV Pillichsdorf
SusanneKlein00000000000BSV

Herren

PlatzVornameNachname2018161412108640SummeVerein
1ChristianJahnel17970300000650BSV Riedersbach
2ThomasSchöfbeck148131000000646Team Archery
3MarioMayer910150020000620WPTC Krumphof
4ChristianSchickmair912120030000618Keiner
5LeoSulzer99141120000612BSV Pillichsdorf
6StefanHaller510192000000612BSV Festenburg
7ErnstJandl116160110010610PSV-Burgenland
8GoranJarovic126122210100608Bearpaw Vienna
9MichaelWallner75221000010600Keiner
10MarkusMüllner610170110100600BSV Pillichsdorf
11WolframMeißl79170010020592Keiner
12JosefHain510151230000588BS-Himberg
13TahaRadwan78180010011586Bearpaw Vienna
14GeraldKolbe511123230000586HSV WN
15JohannesHatzl78142220010584BSC Festenburg
16AndreasKellner79150031001580BSV Pillichsdorf
17AndiSteininger67152240000578BSC Festenburg
18JosefBidlik69123230100576HSV WN
19MichaelDolezal56175110010576Keiner
20WolfgangHoyer210190310100576UBSC Artemis Wien
21AlexanderTrautenberger67181110011574Keiner
22BernhardHatzl67180040001574BSC Festenburg
23HaraldGoldhammer35230140000570Keiner
24ErichHofer86161030002568HSV WN
25RalfReiter37191150000566keiner
26KarlSchröder410160040020564BSV Pillichsdorf
27RobertBareck28200141000564BSV Pillichsdorf
28MarkusGross58171110111562Keiner
29MartinWinbeck38181320001562VfL Landshut
30FranzGeringer88120131201558BSV Pillichsdorf
31LorenzKrüger51290530020558Keiner
32ThomasMalek57161150001558ATSV Salzburg
33GertWalden310170130011558BSV Pillichsdorf
34SergioAlmeida37191050010558Bearpaw Vienna
35PeterBerger37173051000558BS-Himberg
36HelmutGroebner55191040020556BSV Pillichsdorf
37LeopoldWaismayer28200140001556BSV Pillichsdorf
38HerbertKreuzeder75151141020552BSV Pillichsdorf
39WernerPointinger94151030121550BSV Nickelsdorf
40ChristianGraf57170040030550BSC Festenburg
41RolandZanitzer47170240020550Keiner
42RainerKronberger76111360200546BSV Pillichsdorf
43FranzBrynda312121240002546HSV Wr.Neustadt
44NicoKeller38170230210546HSV Stammersdorf
45MarioUllram-Angerer56170230111544BSV Pillichsdorf
46HermannSchoißengeier311130241011542Keiner
47PeterDürstinger16212040110542BSV Pillichsdorf
48StefanMevius64191030003540Keiner
49RobertBitto17200250001540Keiner
50WalterLichtenegger48132240021532Salzkammergut Bogensport Club
51VanjaBarudzya311121230121532Bearpaw Vienna
52PeterHeuberger45190050012528Ubsc artemis wien
53NinoMoser28180220031528BSV Pillichsdorf
54ArminHöllriegl47161110150524BSV Pillichsdorf
55MilanKostic21223241001524Himberg/HSV
56UrsMinder53190131121522Club Natur Aktiv Irenental
57JosefBohnek60190360002520UBSC Artemis Wien
58GustavBursch62170161111518BSC Semriach
59ThomasLeithner44191120122516BSV Pillichsdorf
60FranzTreip37150350012516BSV Pillichsdorf
61MichaelDeimel38140070211514Keiner
62GerhardReiter34191050022508Keiner
63JuergenSpary21231060021508BSV Nickelsdorf
64MiroslavPleskac55170040014506BSV Pillichsdorf
65MichaelSonnleitner24200240112506Black Valley Bowhunters Club
66PeterKaluscha25191130122504Keiner
67RomanHolzmayer17161250121504BSV Pillichsdorf
68StefanWandraschek03221251002502UBSC Artemis Wien
69LeopoldBraunstein24181160031498ABNOBA
70MarkusMayer18161320023498Keiner
71SörenZoeger28132141212496BSV Nickelsdorf
72ThomasGroebner53160240042490BSV Pillichsdorf
73FranzHavlik29121151032490BSV Mattersburg
74DetlefRessler07154230023484Artemis Wien
75WolfgangBraier16170250023482BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer
76PeterHaidacher34180031052478ATSV Salzburg
77JohannSchubtschik26181110016476BSV Spannberg
78WolfgangEulau15180150024468BSV Pillichsdorf
79DanijelLovrinovic53103360123466BSV Pillichsdorf
80RobertKienmayer16150180014464BSV Pillichsdorf
81PhilipKöck24143330043460BSV Falkenstein
82HorstHaselbauer32180050233458LionsBHC
83MarioKraml26150050044454Keiner
84JohannesDi Lena32142180024448keiner
85FranzRiedl23161160115446BSV Pillichsdorf
86ChristophHeger14161140252446UBSC Artemis Wien
87JaroslavOrsag32110580133430SLK Hodonín
88FelixJusth1791290034430Artemis Wien
89PeterMetzger22150261044424Keiner
90PeterSoswinski22160151027410BSV Natur Aktiv
91HerwigKittl22131261054410BSV Pillichsdorf
92IngomarSchmits0681390252408BSV Pillichsdorf
93PevegrinPuhony03131080245384Keiner
94MartinUnterberger03121260147366BSC Festenburg
95GuyDroin231300400410358ATSV Salzburg
96JohannKienmayer11100190158326BSV Pillichsdorf
MichaelBock00000000000ABNOBA
ChristophBraunstingl00000000000BSV Falkenstein
DetlefKessler00000000000UBSC ARTEMIS Wien

Jugend

PlatzVornameNachname2018161412108640SummeVerein
1ClemensWaismayer35160290010524BSV Pillichsdorf
2AlexanderMußbacher22200170022486BSC Festenburg
1NathalieMußbacher79104330000584BSC Festenburg
2YvonneKurz17210160000554ATSV Salzburg
3PatriciaFritthum28200130101552BSV Zurndorf
4HannahSchöfbeck041400101043420Keiner

Kinder bis 14

PlatzVornameNachname2018161412108640SummeVerein
1OliverPamer29191120011556BSV Zurndorf
2GregorWaismayer56150061201528BSV Pillichsdorf
3EliasBareck39151031031526BSV Pillichsdorf
4JohannesUllram-Angerer28161140022514BSV Pillichsdorf
5MaximilianHeger36170041023496UBSC Artemis Wien
6MatthiasHeindl45140171022492BSV Spannberg
7DavidSpiesl121301900010366Keiner
1BiancaLeithner47210030001572BSV Pillichsdorf
2MiaAdler37201300110566BSV Peilstein
3LauraWeinfurtner58161030030556Künische Freibogenschützen Lam
4SamaraSchönbäck271612200244881.NÖ BSC Schwarzatal

Kinder bis 10

PlatzVornameNachname2018161412108640SummeVerein
1LorenzWeichselbaum33220140201530Keiner
2PascalKratochwil17191220103514BSV Zurndorf
3MarcelWeiss29130140151488Keiner
4OliverLeithner01200070017412BSV Pillichsdorf
1AntoniaBareck36172061010540BSV Pillichsdorf
2RebecaLeithner44170260111518BSV Pillichsdorf
3JuliaBrandtner55152210033504Keiner
4LeonieSpiesl12120061149338Keiner
DianaKlein00000000000BSV Falkenstein

 

Herren

PlatzVornameNachname2018161412108640SummeVerein
1MichaelBock510140130021554BSV Pillichsdorf
2GüntherSchöllbauer58100190012510ATSV SBL
3FerdinandGruber251121100023454ABNOBA
4ThomasLanger04200040035444BSV Falkenstein
5RobertKlein14121140148372BSV Falkenstein

Kinder bis 14

PlatzVornameNachname2018161412108640SummeVerein
1ErickKlein15121140147390BSV Falkenstein
 

Kellergassenturnier 2018

Damen

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1DAGMAR HOFBAUER09142040034466-
2CORNELIA BURIAN13130140158360UBC Schmidatal Thern

Herren

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1STEFAN EBNER10101301011006141.N… BSC Schwarzatal
2THOMAS BRECHELMACHER101262320001596-
3J†RGEN KRAMMER88130130201566-
4WOLFGANG KRAML46190050011546BS-HOHENAU
5CHRISTIAN ARTINOWITZ36181060011534Kreuzstettner BogenschŸtzen
6HANS WALLNER25161360012500BSV-Pillichsdorf
7MARKUS HOFKO24190060041492UBC Schmidatal Thern
8WOLFGANG TRILETY03220160103484BSV-Pillichsdorf
9RUDOLF DALKNER26142320133474-
10JOSEF SCHAFFRANEK00000000000UBSC Artemis Kagran

 

Herren

PlatzName11108544310SummeVerein
1MARKUS DORFNER61312500000317BSV Peilstein
2STEPHAN KRUTZ22111801020226HSV-WrNeustadt
3JULIUS FIEGL11121900111216BSC Diana
4CHRISTIAN KASES2571600033211HSV-WrNeustadt
5LUKAS SVIRAK3271500252195HSV-WrNeustadt
6PHILIPP NEUDINGER1342100151186HSV-WrNeustadt
7PETER KRUTZ0161302239140HSV-WrNeustadt
8ALEX BREYER1011802365132HSV-WrNeustadt
9PETER LIPPERT00417001410124HSV-WrNeustadt
10GOTTFRIED HAHN000000000AbbruchBSV Spannberg

 

Damen

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1CHRISTINE SCH€FER18230010030554BSV Peilstein
2CLAUDIA WINTER54140330052482BSV Mattersburg
3ELISABETH HINTRINGER34115071005456ATUS Gumpoldskirchen
4KATHARINA HARTL50150081232452BSV Peilstein
5REGINA POLLERES33160061016442BSV-Steyr
6EVA MACHAT22152090024442BSC Siegendorf
7ILSE FISCHER33150240045434BSV Ru§bachtal
8IRENE BAUMANN06151151007432ATSV Salzburg
9IRIS GRAF14141260035426Bogentreff Altreichenau
10HILLI HINTERLEITNER231100100316392Lion BHC
11MARTINA GRADWOHL021201120036372Abnoba
12SUSANNE SPANNBL…CHL12100540158342-
13GABI GR…BNER1390181139336BSV-Pillichsdorf
14INGRID J†NGERT009111301011306Oberasbacher Feld- und JagdbogenschŸtzen
15KATRIN H…LLERL101010800412290-
16IRIS GREIS00000000000BSV Spannberg

Herren

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1MICHAEL PRESSL88180011000610BSV Potzneusiedl
2HANS M…SENBICHLER81490120011592SBC Bad Goisern
3CHRISTIAN BRAND117120220101588BSV Mattersburg
4JOACHIM GALLER95180030001588BSV Mattersburg
5PHILIPP MANHART414121130100586BSC ARCUS
6HORST HINTERLEITNER67141251000566Lion BHC
7BERNHARD MEINDL48160140120546BSV Peilstein
8ROBERT MANHART310160050002546BSC ARCUS
9JOSEF WEINFURTNER54190060101542KŸnische FreibogenschŸtzen Lohberg
10RUPERT GRAF56161050111538Bogentreff Altreichenau
11WOLFGANG ADLER55171140111538BSV Peilstein
12KURT PIMPERL35192230002536Club Natur Aktiv
13ERNST KRAML33251000004528-
14MARKUS REICHMANN34200160002524BSV Spannberg
15WERNER BEKE56160140013520Die Kellerratten
16WOLFGANG KLAMPFER35190060102520PSV Burgenland
17PETER MAIER33201060021516Die Kellerratten
18LEOPOLD SCHRANTZ45171050013510BSC Stockerau
19PETER ROHR52161341022498-
20OTMAR WEBER16160530041490BSV-Steyr
21HERWIG WOLF41210030133482BSV-Pillichsdorf
22JOSEF K†HN22220040123482BSV-Pillichsdorf
23G†NTHER SCH…LLBAUER13162460031478ATSV Salzburg
24GUNTER GR…BNER25170070014476BSV-Pillichsdorf
25MANFRED R…MER03220040043462LPSV N…
26ANTON SCHUH17151040008440Abnoba
27MARIO MARTON14151150252440BSC Siegendorf
28FRIEDRICH SCHIKOWITZ02191230225428BS Himberg
29KLAUS J†NGERT02152240236392Oberasbacher Feld- und Jagdbogenverein
30HELMUT KLEIN22110290019370-

Mädchen bis 10 Jahre

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1LEONIE SPIESL011200400415266-

Buben bis 10 Jahre

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1JAKOB ULLRAM-ANGERER11162071026408BSV-Pillichsdorf

Damen

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1SABINE HAINDL15231020040528BSC Siegendorf
2FRANZISKA MATZINGER23170090014460BSV-Pillichsdorf
3BIBI FRIEDL24160031028414-
4NADINE BUCZOLICH14100081147362Abnoba
5DAGMAR DRESSEN-HOFAUER11130080238350-
6DENISE DUSEK01130090148338Black Valley Bowhunters Club
7MARTINA BENISCHKE101000500614254-

Herren

PlatzVorname_Nachname2018161412108640SummeVerein
1ERWIN FICHTINGER39190030011560BSV-Pillichsdorf
2FRANZ BARECK46151250210532BSV-Pillichsdorf
3DAVID HINCHLIFFE22191140142468-
4ANDREAS REHBERGER03192240024458Abnoba
5MICHAEL SONNLEITNER23140190142442Black Valley BH
6ROBERT DRESSEN-HOFAUER04160180142442-
7CHRISTIAN BENISCHKE02152161054404-
8WOFGANG FRIEDL11160070038376-

Buben bis 14 Jahre

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1RHYS HINCLIFFE121800300210382Abnoa

Buben bis 10 Jahre

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1MARIO BENISCHKE04151041236398-
2SABI BENISCHKE00600400422152-

Damen

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1ASTRID DORNER37190150001552LH Graz
2GABRIELE KREUTZER36172160001540BSV-Pillichsdorf
3TAMARA GOLDGRUBER36191130012532-
4BETTINA MITTAG-LEITNER84121171002528Club Natur Aktiv
5REGINE HANIKA26181230022512Black Valley Bowhunters Club
6BETTINA LANKISCH51164070021508Kreuzstettner BogenschŸtzen
7DIANE WLACH24200160012508BS Hohenau / BSV-Pillichsdorf
8EVA STRASZNER15191241021508-
9SYLVIA LEPPER14201240022498BSV-Pillichsdorf + TBSW
10GERDA SCHMIED36151140123488UBSC Artemis Wien
11BRIGITTA BARECK14201150004488BSV-Pillichsdorf
12ANDREA SCHL…SINGER25180060023486BSV Peilstein
13RENATE B…HM04220150004486-
14BRIGITTA HAHN32190070122484BSV Spannberg
15DORIS POINTINGER04200250023474BSV Potzneusiedl
16VANESSA STRASZNER32181060033470-
17HANNELORE BERTHOLD24160270023470BSV-Pillichsdorf
18TANJA OLLRAM-TOMSCHY16171111323470ARCO Vienna
19RITA BAUER32181050034460PSV Burgenland
20GISELA FUSCHLBERGER15150090033452SBC Bad Goisern
21NINA EULAU231401110023448-
22SABINE MALEK04181060034446ATSV Salzburg
23ELISABETH CAPPELLO32152051134440Bc Emmerberg
24MELANIE WINNIGE16150050144440BSC Festenburg
25MONIKA TREIPL21180340044438BSV-Pillichsdorf
26SUSANNE GEHRINGER15160060035438-
27SILVIA MAYERHOFER24111380115428BSV Mattersburg
28EVA STADLER-WOLLER00192151062426Natur Aktiv Irenental
29DANIELA MU§BACHER30171150036420BSC Festenburg
30ELISABETH BARTHA12171141126416UBSC Artemis Wien
31EDITH RENDL36110130156412PSV Burgenland
32DANIELA NADASI01191211317400AC-Sagittarius Wien
33SABRINA STRASS13150150047392Abnoba
34KARIN BARECK12140251155388BSV-Pillichsdorf
35MARTINA BLANK11140260255378-
36SANDRA STEININGER03112171137366BSC Festenburg
37SONJA KOSTIC12121260138364HSV Stammersdorf
38EVA SCHRAMMEL00121391118350-
39ELKE KLIMA131101511310338UBSC Artemis Wien
40LISA KELLNER111311500311334BSV-Pillichsdorf
41EVELYN SCHIKOWITZ11120151159326BS Himberg
42SUSANNE KLEIN00121080357324bsv falkenstein
43BETTINA BRUNNER001101100077316-
44BRIGITTE HERDA101020800411304BSV-Pillichsdorf
45CHRISTINE PROMITZER02903601510302Kreuzstettner BogenschŸtzen
46BRIGITTE SCHUBTSCHIK111101500611300BSV Spannberg
47INGRID REINWEIN11610100197290UBSC ARTEMIS
48SYLVIA SCHAFFRANEK01900501614242UBSC Artemis Kagran
49BEATE EYSINGER01702600218222UBSC Artemis Wien
50BEATE SUPPAN01500800616202Kreuzstettner BogenschŸtzen
51ANITA GREIS00000000000BSV Spannberg
52SILVIA J…BSTL00000000000BSV Mattersburg

Herren

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1KARL LEIN107180100000626BSV Mattersburg
2DAVID CAPPELLO89161020000612BC Emmerberg
3THOMAS SCH…FBECK119120120010610TBSW
4MICHAEL BOCK79171110000610Abnoba
5CHRISTIAN GREIS812111040000606BSV Spannberg
6CHRISTIAN H…LLER315131310000598BSV Peilstein
7KARL EIDENBERGER512160020010596PSV Burgenland
8KARL FALK411180020001586-
9ERNST JANDL511151120001584PSV Burgenland
10LEOPOLD SULZER69150140100580-
11HERBERT BOGNER612121030002572BSV Peilstein
12ANDI STEININGER96130250001570BSC Festenburg
13BERNHARD HATZL67181011002566BSC Festenburg
14MIKE ORTNER47182120110564BSV Peilstein
15MATTIAS RENDL67180110012560PSV Burgenland
16ARMIN H…LLRIEGL47180150010560BSV-Pillichsdorf
17MARIO ULLRAM26221040010558BSV-Pillichsdorf
18CHRISTIAN UNTERMARZONER59112430020552-
19THOMAS LEITHNER54164231010550BSV-Pillichsdorf
20WOLFGANG M†HLGASSNER310160130021546USBC Artemis Wien
21HELMUT GR…BNER39170220021546BSV-Pillichsdorf
22LEOPOLD WAISMAYER39170040030546BSV-Pillichsdorf
23FLORIAN FRASS210140531010546BSV-Pillichsdorf
24RENE PREGARTNER47180130021544Die Kellerratten
25KARL SCHR…DER38191020003542BSV-Pillichsdorf
26JOSEF BOHNEC38162032020542UBSC Artemis Wien
27MARTIN BUCHER36190060020540LH Graz
28WOLFGANG HANIKA66150141021536Black Valley Bowhunters Club
29THEO RAPF210152041002536BSV Spannberg
30MANFRED ENGERTH23231140020536BSV-Pillichsdorf
31THOMAS GR…BNER112150230102536BSV-Pillichsdorf
32HARALD LANKISCH64150450002530Kreuzstettner BogenschŸtzen
33GERALD KOLBE68130140013528HSV-WrNeustadt
34HEINZ HORVATH310130070111528PSV Burgenland
35CHRISTIAN KERSCHBAUMER44182050102524BSC Festenburg
36DAVID DIAKOW27160630002524BSV-Pillichsdorf
37MARTIN SCHALKO38160140112522BSV-Pillichsdorf
38RONNIE B…HM25210211121522-
39THOMAS MALEK310130131311520ATSV Salzburg
40ROBERT BARECK47141140140518BSV-Pillichsdorf
41PETER MILOSITS28160060031512BSV-Falkenstein
42WOLFGANG HOYER48140230023510UBSC Artemis Wien
43PHILIP HAIDEN25180081011510Black Valley Bowhunters Club
44WOLFGANG EULAU05211240102510BSV-Pillichsdorf
45PETER D†RSTINGER18161150031508BSV-Pillichsdorf
46JOSEF LEITHNER06200070111508BSV-Pillichsdorf
47THOMAS J…BSTL410120220114506BSV Mattersburg
48ANDREAS KELLNER55151050023502BSV-Pillichsdorf
49ROBERT BITTO63170130114498-
50G†NTER PICHLER16171260003498-
51GERHARD FENZ16170530022498BSV-Falkenstein
52KARL SZUPPER15151470030494BSV-Pillichsdorf
53BENJAMIN KLOIBER12201171021488BSV Krumphof
54PETER PROMITZER36140350023486Kreuzstettner BogenschŸtzen
55RUDOLF WLACH22182420312482BS Hohenau / BSV-Pillichsdorf
56MANFRED ESCHIG33171150042478Natur Aktiv Irenental
57MARIO KRAML25181130015478-
58PETER HEUBERGER37120251033472UBSC Artemis Wien
59MIHALY NADASI23173140033472AC-Sagittarius Wien
60ALEXANDER TOMSCHY42131380032466ARCO Vienna
61HERBERT KREUTZEDER22181061222466BSV-Pillichsdorf
62PHILIP K…CK23180160114464BSV Falkenstein
63HERBERT NOVACEK12171191013456BSC Festenburg
64DETLEF KESSLER05170090014456UBSC Artemis Wien
65WOLFGANG PUNK25140081033454UBSC Artemis Wien
66JOHANNES DI LENA22170180033452-
67CHRISTIAN GRAF35120261115444BSC Festenburg
68MARTIN JUSTH021602110131444UBSC Artemis Wien
69KURT SUPPAN23150180043442Kreuzstettner BogenschŸtzen
70NICO KELLER24150250125440HSV Stammersdorf
71FRANZ RIEDL141202120113438BSV-Pillichsdorf
72WOLFGANG BLANK26110180134434-
73GREGOR B…HM23150071143434-
74STEFAN KRAUTWURM21162070044428BSV Falkenstein
75WOLFGANG NOWOTNY11210130036428BSV-Pillichsdorf
76MILAN KOSTIC3780351027416BSC Himberg
77JOHANN SCHUBTSCHIK101502100134402BSV Spannberg
78MANFRED GLOCK01170170235396Verein Zillingtal
79CHRIS KELBINSKY011800410210362-
80STEFAN WANDRASCHEK13110260067358UBSC Artemis Wien
81WERNER POINTINGER121111601310336BSV Potzneusiedl
82FRANZ JANELE12801700512286UBSC Artemis
83ERNST REINWEIN011102500314280UBSC ARTEMIS
84INGOMAR SCHMIDTS00623500416226BSV-Pillichsdorf
85THORSTEN RENNHOFER00000000000BSV Mattersburg
86DANIEL WEILINGER00000000000BSV Spannberg

Damen Jugend

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1EVELINA BREYDAK311130040032518-
2BARBARA WAISMAYER34200031023498BSV-Pillichsdorf

Herren Jugend

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1FABIAN SCHMIED121500100026404UBSC Artemis Wien

Mädchen bis 14 Jahre

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1LAURA WEINFURTNER75161110014526KŸnische FreibogenschŸtzen Lohberg
2LENA BARECK25210050102522BSV-Pillichsdorf
3BIANCA LEITHNER25190140014490BSV-Pillichsdorf
4MIA ADLER35170130043480BSV- Peilstein
5SAMARA SCH…NB€CK251602500334721.N….BSC Schwarzatal

Buben bis 14 Jahre

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1ELIAS BARECK512150210010594BSV-Pillichsdorf
2CLEMENS WAISMAYER28200120021544BSV-Pillichsdorf
3JOHANNES ULLRAM-ANGERER43190170020528BSV-Pillichsdorf
4PATRICK PUNK41091241041506UBSC Artemis Wien
5TOBIAS GRAF23201041023484BSC Festenburg
6ALEXANDER MU§BACHER45170020026470BSC Festenburg
7DAVID SPIESL02190050055410-

Mädchen bis 10 Jahre

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1ANTONIA BARECK48180120021552BSV-Pillichsdorf
2REBECA LEITHNER27181130022518BSV-Pillichsdorf
3DIANA KLEIN02130070167344BSV Falkenstein

Buben bis 10 Jahre

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1VALENTIN J…BSTL161450100000664BSV Mattersburg
2CAMILLO J…BSTL411160210110578BSV Mattersburg
3GREGOR WAISMAYER35163260001532BSV-Pillichsdorf

Damen

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1CLAUDIA KITTL03150090045400BSV Lassee

Herren

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1FERDINAND GRUBER44180230032506Abnoba
2ROBERT KLEIN010121050233460BSV Falkenstein
3ANTON ST…TTINGER06110090154400-
4HERWIG KITTL12112080156366BSV Lassee
5HANNES VAVRA031400701011354-
6MARTIN KOMMENDISCH00122190237346-

Buben bis 10 Jahre

PlatzName2018161412108640SummeVerein
1ERICK KLEIN12221150022492BSV Falkenstein

Kellergassenturnier 2017

Damen

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Zimmermann Theresa36171310023508
2Peter Barbara55110290112490
3Hofbauer Dagmar22170370113464

Herren

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Szakacs Manuel19852100001644
2Ehrenreiter Josef1010151000000634
3Fassl Norbert513160200000614
4Kraml Wolfgang513131110101584
5Ebner Stefan36231120000582
6Brechelmacher Thomas211182102000582
7Krammer Jürgen49170032010564
8Seitz Paul Georg35160330222492
9Hengst Helmut12701901411292

Kinder

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Thullner Sven57161131011550
2Peter Simon28113040035454

Damen

PlatzName11108544310Summe
1Fiedler Manuela5149500111296
2Stocker Johanna48111200100275

Herren

PlatzName11108544310Summe
1Kropf Reinhard11177100000352
2Tatzber Roman111011400000329
3Fiegl Julius61511300010320
4Kloiber Franz101012200020318
5Stocker Sascha989900010297
6Baburek Hannes24121510011238
7Fertl Johann2671700013224
8Runner Markus0271902123184

Kinder

PlatzName11108544310SummeAnzahl Schüsse
1Kropf Julian8148500132036

Damen

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Karsch Andrea313142201001578
2Ellermann Geraldine77120440101552
3Schäfer Christine58130151120536
4Zilli Karin16201131102518
5Polleres Regina52200040032508
6Dozsa Alexandra14190180102494
7Gaidies Stefanie35151160041492
8Schuh Andrea32130380322446
9Egert Karin13180160025442
10Römer-Hudolin Andrea03141091053410
11Beckel Marielle00151280145380
12Gröbner Gabriele13110172128362
13Rotter Silke2381061186342
14Refenner Brigitte201301520310338
15Bigler Katharina001000400418216

Herren

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Minihold Alexander76200021000596
2Pressl Michael712120040010592
3Weinfurter Sepp610150120020580
4Karsch Herbert71381320101578
5Adler Wolfgang412140050010574
6Meindl Bernhard710140110102572
7Schuh Anton412130240001568
8Amon Eberhard66160340010564
9Maier Peter411121161000564
10Gröbner Günter28210210011558
11Weber Otmar84160060011552
12Stöckl Christian68150120121550
13Reichmann Markus71083050021548
14Egert Hannes25211230020542
15Wolf Herwig19170440001542
16Römer Manfred56140151031514
17Kraml Ernst39150220014510
18Pimperl Kurt14201160012502
19Schikowitz Friedrich36160160004496
20Posch Wolfgang24152341032476
21Marton Mario44112190023466
22Rohr Peter26150220144454
23Dinhobl Markus25151040135442
24Refenner Sebastian16120190124436
25Schwarzmeier Bernd12180341007428
26Weitzer Gerhard14160140136418
27Predler Johannes33121240047400
28Gager Roland01161180225400
29Soswinski Peter30120360147370
30Klein Helmut12111190038360
31Schwartz Andreas021300700212322
32Rohrmoser Pascal031012410411316

Kinder

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Spiesl Leonie11600801217228
1Waismayer Gregor16210050012518
2Ullram Jakob121112501211334

Damen

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Haindl Sabine27170121132496
2Matzinger Franziska16181030034472
3Warringer Verena11161050138376
4Voglmüller Petra121001600412304

Herren

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Reicht Karl49170050100570
2Weninger Anton36191060100552
3Fichtinger Erwin29140160220518
4Dehm Wilhelm29131260021516
5Hoffmann Heinz36170130141504
6Hittinger Robert35161070004490
7Milletich Karl36150060213484
8Weichselbaum Michael05160360150468
9Buxbaum Robert15140181132452
10Voglmüller Christian23131380123446
11Voglmüller Florian02210060124446
12Faustmann Rudolf5790050055440
13Fenz Harald43130160144436
14Friedl Wolfgang131300111115410
15Danielsen Günther13902700410328
16Schuch Gerald02700513612248
17Harant Christian11511300717202
18Bruckner Franz0

Kinder

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Voglmüller Lisa34201140021526
1Weichselbaum Lorenz14150030058382

Damen

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Steyrer Heidi65192040000582
2Wiedner Erika49170330000580
3Wlach Diane54192330000570
4Zanitzer Birgit313142010102562
5May Andrea44221130001560
6Patocka Natascha411130320210558
7Hanika Regine56170140012536
8Necas Ulrike57151140003532
9Hanika Nina41211260001532
10Tatzber Elisabeth47142141201530
11Schlösinger Andrea44160280110522
12Pleskacova Jarmila54171140103516
13Kummer Caroline46141170102514
14Mittag-Leitner Bettina35173030302512
15Kreutzer Gabriele24180280020512
16Schneider Silvia53172130113506
17Böhm Renate46130181012500
18Lepper Sylvia31211150112500
19Weilinger Brigitta54150160203496
20Piribauer Angelika45130370031496
21Berger Alexandra34152260022492
22Schmied Gerda53151170004490
23Pointinger Doris36142221132490
24Diakow Gana47131120233484
25Straszner Eva23162260122476
26Deixelberger Karin17122450032476
27Man Ham Dawn36111271032472
28Schmidl Rosi33150252240472
29Lang Astrid16161231033472
30Goldgruber Tamara36140070024470
31Godderige Daniela23190240024470
32Umeh Diana35160140025466
33Treipl Monika06160171032466
34Bareck Brigitta531101101122464
35Eulau Eva26151031206452
36Eulau Nina43713111042430
37Lankisch Bettina13150271124430
38Wolf Wanda14130290124428
39Novy Annemarie16120171125424
40Greis Anita12161071125418
41Berthold Hannelore22160150226414
42Gehringer Susanne04132080045404
43Schuber Susanne03140280225402
44Kellner Lisa04141080027398
45Gruber Marianne05101470036394
46Schikowitz Evelyn11131290027382
47Kostic Sonja112141240048374
48Kadnar Christina11150160237374
49Kostic Sonja11130170067352
50Huber Petra141202201311346
51Gotthart Gudrun011301901011334
52Starlinger Margit03111050358332
53Dinhobl Susanne05911301610320
54Hejl Andrea111102410610310
55Herda Brigitte001312600113310
56Wolf Nastasia Katharina12712800312298
57Snobr Manuela111000700512288
58Schubtschik Brigitte02712701511282
59Blank Martina01900900413268
60Kaiser Sandra02605501314260
61Wolf Judith02605501314260
62Ullram Helene01800500418212
63Hofbauer Martina1050241040188
64Schuch Michaela0020030062586

Herren

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Pop Johann81790200000634
2Höller Christian111490100010632
3Greis Christian614150100000624
4Lein Karl81491130000612
5Neulinger Helmut712131110010604
6Sulzer Leo99130050000600
7Tatzber Leopold510170030100588
8Godderige Martin77170130100586
9May Andreas611131121010584
10Mica Hubert213152040000582
11Brynda Franz79150030020580
12Vlk Helmut112181130000580
13Schöfbeck Thomas78171000021578
14Zanitzer Roland67180220001578
15Trautenberger Alexander56190150000574
16Steyrer Christian105130240110572
17Brandtner Helmut510140230110568
18Bock Michael510132130110568
19Peinhart Gustl49161320001568
20Kaspar Alfred46210040010568
21Treipl Franz67151240001564
22Markl Mario51473051001564
23Goldhammer Harald96120340011560
24Lankisch Harald56200021011560
25Kreuzeder Herbert35230120011554
26Platzer Fred49160230002552
27Lackner Andreas36191150010552
28Pregartner Rene29171240001552
29Berger Peter19210020120552
30Untermarzoner Christian69132030003548
31Schüller Ralf-Peter54200140011548
32Hoyer Wolfgang49170030012548
33Waismayer Leopold36191140110548
34Böhm Georg36210030201546
35Zeleny Franz510111250002544
36Wallner Michael49170020112544
37Hahn Gottfried310160120211544
38Höllriegl Armin38160260001544
39Kostic Milan08201150010544
40Jöbstl Thomas59130330102542
41Leithner Thomas29171220111542
42Böhm Ronnie48140260020540
43Winbeck Martin95120241012538
44Mevius Stefan85150040022538
45Potsch Herbert64170151011538
46Ullram Mario65141260011536
47Zoeger Sören76150040013532
48Keimel Peter55170060111532
49Wieseneder Michael27170260020530
50Berwein Alfred24230120130530
51Bareck Robert111170120022530
52Pointinger Werner39170020122528
53Frass Florian21092741010528
54Starlinger Helmut28160250120528
55Hanika Wolfgang43201140012524
56Holzmayr Roman34191321111524
57Diakow David310110351021518
58Haiden Philip34181241030518
59Kolbe Gerald24201150102514
60Bohnec Josef26181042012510
61Prinz Peter16190330031510
62Eulau Wolfgang15180361020510
63Mühlgassner Wolfgang44160350031506
64Rotter Alex36151160112504
65Kadnar Andreas15181241220504
66Wlach Rudolf25170260211502
67Reiter Gerhard27171210033498
68Bogner Herbert22221130122498
69Hajdusic Christian46140222231496
70Ulreich Rainer27140450022496
71Auer Thomas43171320132494
72Kernbeis Georg46130260032492
73Prohaska Erich33200130213492
74Bareck Franz35151340113490
75Kellner Andi17170141203490
76Salenka Emanuel17150170131486
77Köck Philip37131060042484
78Hofbauer Christoph23190160023478
79Gartner Andreas12182261022472
80Auerbach Herbert13190331132470
81Predler Matthias31191140043464
82Gröbner Thomas34150071114460
83Trilety Wolfgang44121260043458
84Riedl Franz301701100113454
85Wolf Nicolas43121190024450
86Glock Manfred32150261034440
87Schubtschik Johann20200141044436
88Nowotny Wolfgang011512130112436
89Dürstinger Peter14141090124434
90Kaluscha Peter53100361026426
91Weilinger Daniel22132260063420
92Frohner Erich41112180054414
93Di Lena Johannes031201141104412
94Schlögl Alexander12151250154410
95Piribauer Willi20161080045406
96Kessler Detlef05140150227396
97Posch Bernhard02150180046384
98Lackner Walter02150162019368
99Kraml Gerald11140170048360
100Retzl Matthias03112170039352
101Blank Wolfgang04110070158344
102Finek Christian201010300416260
103Pleskac Miroslav0

Jugend

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Waismayer Barbara17171350110528
2Breydak Evelina51091131114498
3Engerth Viktoria06181340013490
4Straß Sabrina25120480113460
5Schöfbeck Hannah21151280142438
1Schmied Fabian12200140026436

Kinder

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Egert Hanna612110320011572
2Leithner Bianca411121320111550
3Rotter Anna23211080010528
4Leithner Rebeca15170090022480
1Jöbstl Valentin1013120000001626
2Zillinger Michael81181340010580
3Thullner Erik311170110120566
4Waismayer Clemens411140130111554
5Jöbstl Camillo28191130002544
6Ullram Johannes32161550031488
7Spiesl David35140170024464
8Bareck Elias03170280123444
9Engerth Thomas13150150047392

Damen

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Stachl Martina21160260126412
2Schruf Isabelle13150070046400
3Kittl Claudia22111270056380
4Fleischer Tanja01310901417192

Herren

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Tek Robert116121410100598
2Huber Gerhard19191321000564
3Barasits György14230220112514
4Refenner Karl15160180032470
5Wallner Roland21161280006432
6Kittl Herwig04151160126412
7Vavra Hannes24120340038392