Auswertung

Kellergassenturnier 2017

Damen

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Zimmermann Theresa36171310023508
2Peter Barbara55110290112490
3Hofbauer Dagmar22170370113464

Herren

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Szakacs Manuel19852100001644
2Ehrenreiter Josef1010151000000634
3Fassl Norbert513160200000614
4Kraml Wolfgang513131110101584
5Ebner Stefan36231120000582
6Brechelmacher Thomas211182102000582
7Krammer Jürgen49170032010564
8Seitz Paul Georg35160330222492
9Hengst Helmut12701901411292

Kinder

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Thullner Sven57161131011550
2Peter Simon28113040035454

Damen

PlatzName11108544310Summe
1Fiedler Manuela5149500111296
2Stocker Johanna48111200100275

Herren

PlatzName11108544310Summe
1Kropf Reinhard11177100000352
2Tatzber Roman111011400000329
3Fiegl Julius61511300010320
4Kloiber Franz101012200020318
5Stocker Sascha989900010297
6Baburek Hannes24121510011238
7Fertl Johann2671700013224
8Runner Markus0271902123184

Kinder

PlatzName11108544310SummeAnzahl Schüsse
1Kropf Julian8148500132036

Damen

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Karsch Andrea313142201001578
2Ellermann Geraldine77120440101552
3Schäfer Christine58130151120536
4Zilli Karin16201131102518
5Polleres Regina52200040032508
6Dozsa Alexandra14190180102494
7Gaidies Stefanie35151160041492
8Schuh Andrea32130380322446
9Egert Karin13180160025442
10Römer-Hudolin Andrea03141091053410
11Beckel Marielle00151280145380
12Gröbner Gabriele13110172128362
13Rotter Silke2381061186342
14Refenner Brigitte201301520310338
15Bigler Katharina001000400418216

Herren

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Minihold Alexander76200021000596
2Pressl Michael712120040010592
3Weinfurter Sepp610150120020580
4Karsch Herbert71381320101578
5Adler Wolfgang412140050010574
6Meindl Bernhard710140110102572
7Schuh Anton412130240001568
8Amon Eberhard66160340010564
9Maier Peter411121161000564
10Gröbner Günter28210210011558
11Weber Otmar84160060011552
12Stöckl Christian68150120121550
13Reichmann Markus71083050021548
14Egert Hannes25211230020542
15Wolf Herwig19170440001542
16Römer Manfred56140151031514
17Kraml Ernst39150220014510
18Pimperl Kurt14201160012502
19Schikowitz Friedrich36160160004496
20Posch Wolfgang24152341032476
21Marton Mario44112190023466
22Rohr Peter26150220144454
23Dinhobl Markus25151040135442
24Refenner Sebastian16120190124436
25Schwarzmeier Bernd12180341007428
26Weitzer Gerhard14160140136418
27Predler Johannes33121240047400
28Gager Roland01161180225400
29Soswinski Peter30120360147370
30Klein Helmut12111190038360
31Schwartz Andreas021300700212322
32Rohrmoser Pascal031012410411316

Kinder

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Spiesl Leonie11600801217228
1Waismayer Gregor16210050012518
2Ullram Jakob121112501211334

Damen

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Haindl Sabine27170121132496
2Matzinger Franziska16181030034472
3Warringer Verena11161050138376
4Voglmüller Petra121001600412304

Herren

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Reicht Karl49170050100570
2Weninger Anton36191060100552
3Fichtinger Erwin29140160220518
4Dehm Wilhelm29131260021516
5Hoffmann Heinz36170130141504
6Hittinger Robert35161070004490
7Milletich Karl36150060213484
8Weichselbaum Michael05160360150468
9Buxbaum Robert15140181132452
10Voglmüller Christian23131380123446
11Voglmüller Florian02210060124446
12Faustmann Rudolf5790050055440
13Fenz Harald43130160144436
14Friedl Wolfgang131300111115410
15Danielsen Günther13902700410328
16Schuch Gerald02700513612248
17Harant Christian11511300717202
18Bruckner Franz0

Kinder

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Voglmüller Lisa34201140021526
1Weichselbaum Lorenz14150030058382

Damen

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Steyrer Heidi65192040000582
2Wiedner Erika49170330000580
3Wlach Diane54192330000570
4Zanitzer Birgit313142010102562
5May Andrea44221130001560
6Patocka Natascha411130320210558
7Hanika Regine56170140012536
8Necas Ulrike57151140003532
9Hanika Nina41211260001532
10Tatzber Elisabeth47142141201530
11Schlösinger Andrea44160280110522
12Pleskacova Jarmila54171140103516
13Kummer Caroline46141170102514
14Mittag-Leitner Bettina35173030302512
15Kreutzer Gabriele24180280020512
16Schneider Silvia53172130113506
17Böhm Renate46130181012500
18Lepper Sylvia31211150112500
19Weilinger Brigitta54150160203496
20Piribauer Angelika45130370031496
21Berger Alexandra34152260022492
22Schmied Gerda53151170004490
23Pointinger Doris36142221132490
24Diakow Gana47131120233484
25Straszner Eva23162260122476
26Deixelberger Karin17122450032476
27Man Ham Dawn36111271032472
28Schmidl Rosi33150252240472
29Lang Astrid16161231033472
30Goldgruber Tamara36140070024470
31Godderige Daniela23190240024470
32Umeh Diana35160140025466
33Treipl Monika06160171032466
34Bareck Brigitta531101101122464
35Eulau Eva26151031206452
36Eulau Nina43713111042430
37Lankisch Bettina13150271124430
38Wolf Wanda14130290124428
39Novy Annemarie16120171125424
40Greis Anita12161071125418
41Berthold Hannelore22160150226414
42Gehringer Susanne04132080045404
43Schuber Susanne03140280225402
44Kellner Lisa04141080027398
45Gruber Marianne05101470036394
46Schikowitz Evelyn11131290027382
47Kostic Sonja112141240048374
48Kadnar Christina11150160237374
49Kostic Sonja11130170067352
50Huber Petra141202201311346
51Gotthart Gudrun011301901011334
52Starlinger Margit03111050358332
53Dinhobl Susanne05911301610320
54Hejl Andrea111102410610310
55Herda Brigitte001312600113310
56Wolf Nastasia Katharina12712800312298
57Snobr Manuela111000700512288
58Schubtschik Brigitte02712701511282
59Blank Martina01900900413268
60Kaiser Sandra02605501314260
61Wolf Judith02605501314260
62Ullram Helene01800500418212
63Hofbauer Martina1050241040188
64Schuch Michaela0020030062586

Herren

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Pop Johann81790200000634
2Höller Christian111490100010632
3Greis Christian614150100000624
4Lein Karl81491130000612
5Neulinger Helmut712131110010604
6Sulzer Leo99130050000600
7Tatzber Leopold510170030100588
8Godderige Martin77170130100586
9May Andreas611131121010584
10Mica Hubert213152040000582
11Brynda Franz79150030020580
12Vlk Helmut112181130000580
13Schöfbeck Thomas78171000021578
14Zanitzer Roland67180220001578
15Trautenberger Alexander56190150000574
16Steyrer Christian105130240110572
17Brandtner Helmut510140230110568
18Bock Michael510132130110568
19Peinhart Gustl49161320001568
20Kaspar Alfred46210040010568
21Treipl Franz67151240001564
22Markl Mario51473051001564
23Goldhammer Harald96120340011560
24Lankisch Harald56200021011560
25Kreuzeder Herbert35230120011554
26Platzer Fred49160230002552
27Lackner Andreas36191150010552
28Pregartner Rene29171240001552
29Berger Peter19210020120552
30Untermarzoner Christian69132030003548
31Schüller Ralf-Peter54200140011548
32Hoyer Wolfgang49170030012548
33Waismayer Leopold36191140110548
34Böhm Georg36210030201546
35Zeleny Franz510111250002544
36Wallner Michael49170020112544
37Hahn Gottfried310160120211544
38Höllriegl Armin38160260001544
39Kostic Milan08201150010544
40Jöbstl Thomas59130330102542
41Leithner Thomas29171220111542
42Böhm Ronnie48140260020540
43Winbeck Martin95120241012538
44Mevius Stefan85150040022538
45Potsch Herbert64170151011538
46Ullram Mario65141260011536
47Zoeger Sören76150040013532
48Keimel Peter55170060111532
49Wieseneder Michael27170260020530
50Berwein Alfred24230120130530
51Bareck Robert111170120022530
52Pointinger Werner39170020122528
53Frass Florian21092741010528
54Starlinger Helmut28160250120528
55Hanika Wolfgang43201140012524
56Holzmayr Roman34191321111524
57Diakow David310110351021518
58Haiden Philip34181241030518
59Kolbe Gerald24201150102514
60Bohnec Josef26181042012510
61Prinz Peter16190330031510
62Eulau Wolfgang15180361020510
63Mühlgassner Wolfgang44160350031506
64Rotter Alex36151160112504
65Kadnar Andreas15181241220504
66Wlach Rudolf25170260211502
67Reiter Gerhard27171210033498
68Bogner Herbert22221130122498
69Hajdusic Christian46140222231496
70Ulreich Rainer27140450022496
71Auer Thomas43171320132494
72Kernbeis Georg46130260032492
73Prohaska Erich33200130213492
74Bareck Franz35151340113490
75Kellner Andi17170141203490
76Salenka Emanuel17150170131486
77Köck Philip37131060042484
78Hofbauer Christoph23190160023478
79Gartner Andreas12182261022472
80Auerbach Herbert13190331132470
81Predler Matthias31191140043464
82Gröbner Thomas34150071114460
83Trilety Wolfgang44121260043458
84Riedl Franz301701100113454
85Wolf Nicolas43121190024450
86Glock Manfred32150261034440
87Schubtschik Johann20200141044436
88Nowotny Wolfgang011512130112436
89Dürstinger Peter14141090124434
90Kaluscha Peter53100361026426
91Weilinger Daniel22132260063420
92Frohner Erich41112180054414
93Di Lena Johannes031201141104412
94Schlögl Alexander12151250154410
95Piribauer Willi20161080045406
96Kessler Detlef05140150227396
97Posch Bernhard02150180046384
98Lackner Walter02150162019368
99Kraml Gerald11140170048360
100Retzl Matthias03112170039352
101Blank Wolfgang04110070158344
102Finek Christian201010300416260
103Pleskac Miroslav0

Jugend

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Waismayer Barbara17171350110528
2Breydak Evelina51091131114498
3Engerth Viktoria06181340013490
4Straß Sabrina25120480113460
5Schöfbeck Hannah21151280142438
1Schmied Fabian12200140026436

Kinder

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Egert Hanna612110320011572
2Leithner Bianca411121320111550
3Rotter Anna23211080010528
4Leithner Rebeca15170090022480
1Jöbstl Valentin1013120000001626
2Zillinger Michael81181340010580
3Thullner Erik311170110120566
4Waismayer Clemens411140130111554
5Jöbstl Camillo28191130002544
6Ullram Johannes32161550031488
7Spiesl David35140170024464
8Bareck Elias03170280123444
9Engerth Thomas13150150047392

Damen

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Stachl Martina21160260126412
2Schruf Isabelle13150070046400
3Kittl Claudia22111270056380
4Fleischer Tanja01310901417192

Herren

PlatzName2018161412108640Summe
1Tek Robert116121410100598
2Huber Gerhard19191321000564
3Barasits György14230220112514
4Refenner Karl15160180032470
5Wallner Roland21161280006432
6Kittl Herwig04151160126412
7Vavra Hannes24120340038392